Is Multi Coloured Strands Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vegetable oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed), Glazing agents (coconut oil, beeswax), Concentrates (spirulina, radish, apple, lemon juice, sweet potato, carrot, hibiscus), Colours (paprika extract, lutein), Salt, Flavouring.
Check Multi Coloured Strands against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multi Coloured Strands in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


