Is Multi For Her Vitamin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Gel, Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin, Less than 2% of Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Gelatin, Polyethylene Glycol.

Check Multi For Her Vitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go