Is Multi For Him Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Less than 2% of Pectin, Citric Acid, Colors Added (including Carmine), Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax.

Check Multi For Him against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Rolled?, Unknown

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert