Is Multi For Him Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Less than 2% of Pectin, Citric Acid, Colors Added (including Carmine), Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax.

Check Multi For Him against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Rolled?, Unknown

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert