Is MULTI-GRAIN COUNTRY CLUB CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, DEFATTED WHEAT GERM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: OAT BRAN, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check MULTI-GRAIN COUNTRY CLUB CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTI-GRAIN COUNTRY CLUB CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSalad


