Is Multi Magnesium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric acid, xylitol, natural flavors (strawberry coconut, watermelon WONF), Reb A, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), Reb M, silicon dioxide, calcium silicate.
Check Multi Magnesium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multi Magnesium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Tablet, Pill, Powder
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


