Is Multi Pack Mauna Loa Mountains Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts (2-5oz boxes) (2 Boxes-30 pieces) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate And Macadamia Nuts
Check Multi Pack Mauna Loa Mountains Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts (2-5oz boxes) (2 Boxes-30 pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multi Pack Mauna Loa Mountains Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts (2-5oz boxes) (2 Boxes-30 pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Multi Pack Mauna Loa Mountains Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts (2-5oz boxes) (2 Boxes-30 pieces) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


