Is Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Us Certified Colors (Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide

Check Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Multi Pack of 24 Total Rock Candy Sticks - 12 Light Blue (Cotton Candy), 12 White (Sugar) - "How to Build a Candy Buffet Table" Guide Included! Great Combo Pack for All Ice Princess Parties | Spoonful