Is Multi Seeds Instant Oatmeal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten free rolled oats, flax seeds, black sesame, chia.

Check Multi Seeds Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Multi Seeds Instant Oatmeal | Spoonful