Is Multi-symptom Menopause Formula Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KSM-66 Ashwagandha, Calcium Bisglycinate, Zinc Bisglycinate, Magnesium Bisglycinate, dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, L-Glycine, Gelatin, Organic Rice Flour, Stearic Acid, Cellulose

Check Multi-symptom Menopause Formula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go