Is Multi Vitamin for Her 50+ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Water, Rapeseed Lecithin, Yellow Beeswax, Color Added, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Multi Vitamin for Her 50+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multi Vitamin for Her 50+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Multi Vitamin for Her 50+ is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


