Is Multi-Vitamin With Iron Dietary Supplement Raspberry Grape Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC RICE BRAN EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, TALIN (THAUMATIN FROM KATEMFE FRUIT), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Multi-Vitamin With Iron Dietary Supplement Raspberry Grape Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go