Is MULTIFRUIT A+C+E FRUIT DRINK, MULTIFRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP 130G/1, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE (MIN.26%), MULTIFRUIT BASE (MIN. 4%) [WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ACIDIFIER: E330, FLAVORING, VITAMINS:C,E, BETA CAROTENE, CONCENTRATED JUICES OF MANGO, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, PASSION FRUIT AND LEMON, STABILIZERS: E440, E410], ACIDIFIER: E330, GUAVA FLAVORING.
Check MULTIFRUIT A+C+E FRUIT DRINK, MULTIFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIFRUIT A+C+E FRUIT DRINK, MULTIFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


