Is MULTIFRUIT A+C+E FRUIT DRINK, MULTIFRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP 130G/1, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE (MIN.26%), MULTIFRUIT BASE (MIN. 4%) [WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ACIDIFIER: E330, FLAVORING, VITAMINS:C,E, BETA CAROTENE, CONCENTRATED JUICES OF MANGO, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, PASSION FRUIT AND LEMON, STABILIZERS: E440, E410], ACIDIFIER: E330, GUAVA FLAVORING.

Check MULTIFRUIT A+C+E FRUIT DRINK, MULTIFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking