Is MULTIGRAIN CRACKERS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, MILLET, SEA SALT.
Check MULTIGRAIN CRACKERS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN CRACKERS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


