Is MULTIGRAIN CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, OATS, SUGAR, INULIN, RYE FLOUR, WHEAT GERM, MULTIGRAIN FLOUR AND SEED BLEND (WHEAT, RYE, TRITICALE, BARLEY, CORN, MILLET, SOY FLOUR, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, BROWN RICE, FLAX SEEDS, DURUM, OATS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CORN STARCH, OAT FIBER, INVERT SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ONION POWDER, ENZYMES.
Check MULTIGRAIN CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


