Is Multigrain Hot Cereal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Rolled Wheat, Rolled Barley, Whole Grain Rolled Rye, Sugar, Pecans, Dried Peaches (Peaches, Sugar, Citric Acid), Whole Flaxseed, Salt, Natural Flavors

Check Multigrain Hot Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep