Is MULTIGRAIN MINI PRETZEL BAUGETTES, MULTIGRAIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID), BREAD FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), FLAX, OATS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SESAME, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SALT, YEAST, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE, SALT, ENZYMES)
Check MULTIGRAIN MINI PRETZEL BAUGETTES, MULTIGRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN MINI PRETZEL BAUGETTES, MULTIGRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichMeal Prep


