Is MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, BLUEBERRY MUFFIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED WHEAT, ROLLED BARLEY, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED RYE, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), SALT.

Check MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, BLUEBERRY MUFFIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep