Is STEAK & CHOP MARINADE, STEAK & CHOP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, CARAWAY SEED AND TURMERIC), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DRIED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CELLULOSE GUM, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check STEAK & CHOP MARINADE, STEAK & CHOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSalad