Is MULTIGRAIN - SEA SALT BAKED PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN - SEA SALT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oatmeal
oatmeal
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT BRAN, SESAME SEED, FLAXSEED, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL (VITAMIN E AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT), WHEAT GLUTEN, OATMEAL, YELLOW CORNMEAL, MILLET, YEAST, SUGAR CANE FIBER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check MULTIGRAIN - SEA SALT BAKED PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN - SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN - SEA SALT BAKED PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN - SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker


