Is MULTIGRAIN & SEED CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LUKE'S ORGANIC GRAIN & SEED BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, BROWN RICE FLOUR, QUINOA, AMARANTH, MILLET) , ORGANIC BLACK BEANS , LUKE'S ORGANIC OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR RED PALM OLEIN) , ORGANIC PSYLLIUM , SEA SALT

Check MULTIGRAIN & SEED CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Peanut Free? MULTIGRAIN & SEED CHIPS | Spoonful