Is Multigrain - Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seed, Cane Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Quinoa, Sea Salt
Check Multigrain - Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multigrain - Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


