Is MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND CORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE FLOUR, FLAX SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, QUINOA, SEA SALT.

Check MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping