Is Multigrain Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower Oil), Whole Corn, Dried Black Beans, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Whole White Wheat, Whole Triticale, Whole Oats, Whole Rye, Whole Barley, Whole Millet, Whole Buckwheat, Salt, Whole Brown R

Check Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go