Is Multigrain Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower Oil), Whole Corn, Dried Black Beans, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Whole White Wheat, Whole Triticale, Whole Oats, Whole Rye, Whole Barley, Whole Millet, Whole Buckwheat, Salt, Whole Brown R
Check Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multigrain Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


