Is MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA), WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, SESAME SEEDS, RICE STARCH, BROWN FLAXSEED, GOLDEN FLAXSEED, CANE SUGAR, OAT FIBER, SEA SALT, CHIA SEED
Check MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


