Is Multipack White Buttons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% BY SUSTAINABLY SOURCED COCOA COCO LIFE BEEN HELPING TO FIGHT BEFORESTATION THANKS TO COCOA LIEE WE ARE HELPING FARMS TO PROTECT THE FORESTS AROUND THEM O PARTNERING WITH AIRTRADE UNDATION IMPROVE HE LIVES COCOA ARMERS OUR RONMENT ONLY ALCOALIFE YCLE ARGE BARKET ecycle me Energy

Check Multipack White Buttons against your own diets in the app.