Is MULTIPURPOSE BUFFALO WING SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT PEPPER SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, MARGARINE, BROWN SUGAR, SPICE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check MULTIPURPOSE BUFFALO WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIPURPOSE BUFFALO WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


