Is MULTIPURPOSE BUFFALO WING SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, MARGARINE (LIQUID & PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SOY LECITHIN, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED), BROWN SUGAR, SPICE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check MULTIPURPOSE BUFFALO WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIPURPOSE BUFFALO WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


