Is Multivitamin Adults Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Chloride, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Ferrous Fumarate, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Beta-carotene, Biotin, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Cholecalciferol, Chromium Picolinate, Cupric Sulfate, Cyanocobalamin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Dl-tartaric Acid, Fd&c Blue No, Lake, Fd&c Red No, Fd&c Yellow No, Folic Acid, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Manganese Sulfate, Nicotinamide, Phytonadione, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Riboflavin, Silica, Sodium Metavanadate, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Stannous Chloride, Starch, Talc, Thiamine Mononitrate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Tricalcium Phosphate, Zinc Oxide

Check Multivitamin Adults Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Multivitamin Adults Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go