Is multivitamin gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- colors from natural sources nated coconut oil
colors from natural sources nated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR EROTRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, COLORS ADDED RECARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO, • Natural Fruit Flavors with Other Natural Flavors WBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, Colors from Natural Sources NATED COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA STRIBUTED BY: Walmart Inc., tonville, AR 72716 T OF CANADA is not manufactured or
Check multivitamin gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open multivitamin gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT


