Is Multivitamin liquid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sucrose, water, liquid glucose, dextrose monohydrate, acacia gum, cod liver oil (fish) (1.5%), orange juice from concentrate (with sulphites) (8.5%), acidity regulator: citric acid

Check Multivitamin liquid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go