Is Multivitamins and Iron Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron
Check Multivitamins and Iron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multivitamins and Iron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


