Is ASDA Wellbeing Orange Flavour Chewable Multivitamins 90 Tablets Soy Free?
Ingredients
Bulking Agent (Sorbitol), Sweeteners (Xylitol, Sucralose), Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Ascorbate, Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid), Vitamin E (DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate), Niacin (Nicotinamide), Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Pantothenic Acid (D-Pantothenate Calcium), Flavouring, Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Maltodextrin, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Folic Acid (Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid), Vitamin K (Phytomenadione), Biotin (D- Biotin), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check ASDA Wellbeing Orange Flavour Chewable Multivitamins 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Wellbeing Orange Flavour Chewable Multivitamins 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


