Is Mumm Napa Wine Sparkling Brut Prestige Napa Valley - 750 Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay, Pinot Noir, Pinot Gris, Pinot Meunier
Check Mumm Napa Wine Sparkling Brut Prestige Napa Valley - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mumm Napa Wine Sparkling Brut Prestige Napa Valley - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mumm Napa Wine Sparkling Brut Prestige Napa Valley - 750 Ml is available at 8 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


