Is Mummy Meegz Hoppy Easter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Gluten Free Oat Powder, Cocoa Mass, Dried Rice Powder, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Vanilla Extract

Check Mummy Meegz Hoppy Easter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking