Is Munch Peanut Single Size Candy Bar, 1.42 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Butter, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin
Check Munch Peanut Single Size Candy Bar, 1.42 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munch Peanut Single Size Candy Bar, 1.42 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Munch Peanut Single Size Candy Bar, 1.42 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWalgreens
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


