Is Munch Rights Apple Cinnamon Flavored Baked Puffs 85g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following; Corn, Soybean, or Sunflower), Sugar, Cinnamon, Apple Powder, Salt.

Check Munch Rights Apple Cinnamon Flavored Baked Puffs 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go