Is Munch Rights Cheddar And Sour Cream Flavored Baked Puffs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR & SOUR CREAM: CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, AND ENZYMES), ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM), SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Munch Rights Cheddar And Sour Cream Flavored Baked Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go