Is Munch Rights Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored Baked Puffs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Soybean Or Sunflower Oil), Navy Beans, Corn Maltodextrin, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (cured Milk, Salt And Enzymes), Onion Powder, Dextrose, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sour Cream (cultured Cram), Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Paprika Extract ( Color), Yeast Extract. Contains :milk.
Check Munch Rights Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored Baked Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munch Rights Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored Baked Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


