Is Munchee Cream Crackers 190G X4 + Cloth Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fat, Malt, Salt, Yeast, Corn Flour, Leavening Agents (500Ii, 503Ii), Soya Lecithin, Vitamins And Plant Extract (Rosemary)
Check Munchee Cream Crackers 190G X4 + Cloth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munchee Cream Crackers 190G X4 + Cloth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


