Is Muncheros Chili Mango, 7 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Slices (Dehydrated Mango Slices, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide, Retention, Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Citric Acid), Seasoning (Sugar, Citric Acid, Chili Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Paprika, Fd&c Yellow 5, With No More Than 2% Soybean Oil)

Check Muncheros Chili Mango, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muncheros Chili Mango, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go