Is MUNCHEROS, SALTED CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOASTED CORN (CORN, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SALT).
Check MUNCHEROS, SALTED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUNCHEROS, SALTED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Cr CrunchyCrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


