Is Munchies All Dressed Assaisonné Flavoured Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Sodium Acetate, Spices And Herbs, Salt, Acetic Acid, Yeast, Garlic Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Vinegar Solids, Paprika, Natural Flavour).
Check Munchies All Dressed Assaisonné Flavoured Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munchies All Dressed Assaisonné Flavoured Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


