Is Munchies Frito Lay Peanuts Honey Roasted 2 - 7/8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean,, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Xanthan Gum

Check Munchies Frito Lay Peanuts Honey Roasted 2 - 7/8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Munchies Frito Lay Peanuts Honey Roasted 2 - 7/8 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sIGAJewel-OscoSmith's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Munchies Frito Lay Peanuts Honey Roasted 2 - 7/8 Oz | Spoonful