Is Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), HONEY, SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad