Is Munchkin Milk Makers Lactation Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID, RICE HULLS, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONKFRUIT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Munchkin Milk Makers Lactation Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Munchkin Milk Makers Lactation Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking