Is Munchkin Milkmakers Organic Prenatal Tea With Ginger & Red Raspberry Leaf - 12ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Rooibos, Organic Fennel, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Red Raspberry Leaf, Organic Peppermint, Organic Ginger
Check Munchkin Milkmakers Organic Prenatal Tea With Ginger & Red Raspberry Leaf - 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munchkin Milkmakers Organic Prenatal Tea With Ginger & Red Raspberry Leaf - 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Munchkin Milkmakers Organic Prenatal Tea With Ginger & Red Raspberry Leaf - 12ct is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BTarget
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


