Is Munchme Cashew Sesame 120g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (73%), flax seeds, sesame seeds (9.5%), ri ,ce malt, cane sugar, salt.

Check Munchme Cashew Sesame 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Munchme Cashew Sesame 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing